-
Emil Filla
(1882-1953)
Matches
No.: 8Auction price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 16:07
etching, aquatint, 19,6 x 15,5 cm, sign. lower/right Emil Filla, yellowed paper, small stains on paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Thiele and Bukovac at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists and SVU
Current price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Estimate: 20 000 - 25 000 CZK
-
Václav Boštík
(1913-2005)
Nebula
No.: 5Auction price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 16:04
dry needle, 1965, 10,5 x 9 cm, sign. lower/right Boštík 65, frame, the disciple of W. Nowak, member of The Umelecka beseda, later UB 12
Current price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Estimate: 18 000 - 22 000 CZK
-
Jaroslav Válek
Znak pro čaj
No.: 41Auction price: 750 CZK (32 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 05. 2024 17:40
reliéfní tisk, 2010, 20,6 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD J. Válek, autorský tisk
Current price: 750 CZK (32 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
-
B. Holt
Frau Page
No.: 31Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:30
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,1 cm, značeno PD v desce B. Holt, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Perdita
No.: 30Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:29
mědirytina, 13 x 9,7 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Katharina
No.: 25Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:24
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,3 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy lehce zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Celia
No.: 22Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:21
mědirytina, 13,1 x 10,3 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Johanna von Ark
No.: 12Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:11
mědirytina, 13,6 x 10,5 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, mírně zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Die Königinn Margaretha
No.: 11Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:10
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,5 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Juliette
No.: 4Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:03
mědirytina, 13,5 x 10,2 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Miranda
No.: 1Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:00
mědirytina, 13,8 x 10,4 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy skvrny, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Neurčený autor
Mistr Alois Jirásek
No.: 95Auction price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:34
olej, plátno, 125,5 x 85 cm, rám
Current price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Joža Mikš
(1901-1966)
Břízy
No.: 94Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:33
olej, plátno, 1928, 98 x 130,5 cm, sign. PD Joža Mikš 28, rám, studied Drawing at The Secondary School of Arts, the disciple of prof. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Current price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
František Slabý
(1863-1919)
Zima
No.: 91Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:33
olej, plátno, 67 x 72 cm, sign. PD, rám
Current price: 60.000 CZK (2.500 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**0 History of bids
-
Olga Stárková
(1945)
Žena
No.: 93Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:32
litografie, 48,5 x 37,5 cm, sign. PD Olga Stárková , rám, a. t.
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Olga Stárková
(1945)
Ve víru
No.: 92Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:31
litografie, 1992, 48 x 37 cm, sign. PD Olga Stár. 92, rám, č. 61/100
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Jan Skramlík
(1860-1936)
Vinný sklep
No.: 88Auction price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:30
olej, plátno, 70 x 50 cm, sign. LD J. Skramlík, rám
Current price: 14.000 CZK (584 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**6 History of bids
-
Ludvík Dobeš
(1914-1979)
Krajina
No.: 90Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:29
olej, plátno, 47,5 x 65 cm, sign. LD L. Dobeš, rám, studied at The School of Artistic Crafts in Brno
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
František Pečínka
(1869-1917)
Chaloupky
No.: 66Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:29
olej, plátno, 1899, 38 x 62 cm, sign. PD P, rám
Current price: 27.000 CZK (1.125 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**3 History of bids
-
Josef Ptáček
Račice
No.: 89Auction price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:28
olej, plátno, 52 x 65 cm, sign. PD Jos. Ptáček, rám
Current price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**0 History of bids
-
Antonín Brunner
(1881-1957)
Moře v Bretani
No.: 87Auction price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:26
olej, plátno, 1926, 71 x 99 cm, sign. PD Ant. Brunner 1926, rám, the disciple of prof. Liska in Prague and prof. Laurens in Paris
Current price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Gustav Macoun
(1892-1934)
Pod Zvičinou
No.: 86Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:25
olej, plátno, 1932, 50 x 68 cm, sign. LD Gustav Macoun 32, rám, the disciple of V. Jansa, Al. Kalvoda, Ant. Slavícek
Current price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids
-
Otto Martinovský
(1928)
Beskydy
No.: 85Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:24
olej, sololit, 32 x 46 cm, sign. LD O. Martinovský
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids
-
Otto Martinovský
(1928)
Cesta u lesa
No.: 84Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:23
olej, sololit, 31 x 45,5 cm, sign. PD O. Martinovský, rám
Current price: 2.600 CZK (109 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
-
Otto Martinovský
(1928)
Krajina u Krátké
No.: 83Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:22
olej, sololit, 59 x 79 cm, sign. PD O. Martinovský, rám
Current price: 5.500 CZK (230 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
-
Otto Martinovský
(1928)
Podzim na Českolipsku
No.: 82Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:21
olej, sololit, 46,5 x 86,5 cm, sign. PD O. Martinovský (částečně schováno pod rámem), rám
Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids
-
Otto Martinovský
(1928)
Orlické hory - Javornice
No.: 81Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:20
olej, sololit, 58 x 79 cm, sign. PD O. Martinovský, rám
Current price: 5.500 CZK (230 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
-
Jiří Lindovský
(1948)
Rotace
No.: 80Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:19
grafický list, 1991, 96 x 61 cm, sign. PD J. Lindovskáý 91, rám, č. 5/16, the disciple of prof. Cepelak
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids
-
Kamila Ženatá
(1953)
Ledové stromy
No.: 77Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:19
kombinovaná technika, papír, 2010, 56 x 49,5 cm, sign. PD Kamila Ženatá 10, rám, č. 25/50, the disciple of L. Cepelak
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids
-
Neznámý autor
Abstraktní kompozice
No.: 79Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:18
olej, kombinovaná technika, papír, 1992, 89 x 66 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED