-
Emil Filla
(1882-1953)
Matches
No.: 8Auction price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 16:07
etching, aquatint, 19,6 x 15,5 cm, sign. lower/right Emil Filla, yellowed paper, small stains on paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Thiele and Bukovac at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists and SVU
Current price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Estimate: 20 000 - 25 000 CZK
-
Václav Boštík
(1913-2005)
Nebula
No.: 5Auction price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 16:04
dry needle, 1965, 10,5 x 9 cm, sign. lower/right Boštík 65, frame, the disciple of W. Nowak, member of The Umelecka beseda, later UB 12
Current price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Estimate: 18 000 - 22 000 CZK
-
Jaroslav Válek
Znak pro čaj
No.: 41Auction price: 750 CZK (32 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 05. 2024 17:40
reliéfní tisk, 2010, 20,6 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD J. Válek, autorský tisk
Current price: 750 CZK (32 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
-
B. Holt
Frau Page
No.: 31Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:30
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,1 cm, značeno PD v desce B. Holt, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Perdita
No.: 30Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:29
mědirytina, 13 x 9,7 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Katharina
No.: 25Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:24
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,3 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy lehce zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Celia
No.: 22Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:21
mědirytina, 13,1 x 10,3 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Johanna von Ark
No.: 12Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:11
mědirytina, 13,6 x 10,5 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, mírně zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Die Königinn Margaretha
No.: 11Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:10
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,5 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Juliette
No.: 4Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:03
mědirytina, 13,5 x 10,2 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Miranda
No.: 1Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:00
mědirytina, 13,8 x 10,4 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy skvrny, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Josef Krčil
(1906-1985)
Modrý kříž
No.: 175Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:54
olej, plátno, 1937, 50 x 38 cm, sign. LD Krčil 1937, rám
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**6 History of bids
-
Neurčený autor
Kouřim
No.: 174Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:53
olej, plátno, lepenka, 1930, 46,5 x 65 cm, sign. PD , rám
Current price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Neurčený autor
Rosice
No.: 173Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:52
olej, plátno, 85 x 194 cm, sign. PD, rám
Current price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Joža Úprka
(1861-1940)
Sbíraní brambor
No.: 172Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:51
tisk, lepenka, 59 x 88,5 cm, PD monogr. JÚ 27, rám, tisk zkrakelováný a zašlý
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids
-
František Michl
(1901-1977)
Bořice
No.: 171Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:50
olej, plátno, 1930, 69 x 114 cm, sign. PD F. Michl 30, rám
Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Joža Úprka (připsáno)
(1861-1940)
Studie krojovaných hlav
No.: 170Auction price: 80.000 CZK (3.334 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:49
olej, plátno, 45 x 152 cm, rám
Current price: 80.000 CZK (3.334 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Bohuslav Ošťádal
(1909-1995)
Krajina
No.: 169Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:48
pastel, papír, 47 x 38 cm, sign. PD B. Ošťádal 1934, rám
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
K. Novák
Trosky
No.: 168Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:47
olej, plátno, 52 x 70 cm, sign. PD K. Novák 24, rám, plátno není uchyceno v rámu, plátno protlačeno
Current price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Adolf Heller
(1887-1952)
Mečíky
No.: 155Auction price: 2.800 CZK (117 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:46
olej, plátno, 68,5 x 55,5 cm, sign. Ad. Heller, rám, restaurováno
Current price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids
-
Bohuslav Ošťádal
(1909-1995)
Les
No.: 167Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:46
pastel, papír, 41 x 56 cm, sign. PD B. Ošťádal 1934, rám
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Dušan John
(1925-?)
Trnka
No.: 164Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:46
litografie, 1991, 60 x 43 cm, sign. PD D. John 91, rám, č. 5/25
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids
-
Bohuslav Ošťádal
(1909-1995)
Loštice
No.: 166Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:45
akvarel, papír, 53 x 74 cm, sign. PD B. Ošťádal 1932, rám
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Ludvík Kopka
(1905-?)
Bouzov
No.: 165Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:44
intarzie, 1947, 66 x 50 cm, sign. PD Lud. Kopka 1947, rám
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids
-
Josef Zamazal
(1899-1971)
Chalupy
No.: 163Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:42
olej, plátno, 63,5 x 75,5 cm, sign. PD Josef Zamazal, rám, místy odpadlá malba
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
František Charvát
(1885-1947)
Velvary od Křížku
No.: 162Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:41
olej, překližka, 39,6 x 49,5 cm, sign. PD Charvát, rám, rám není upěvněn k obrazu
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
F. E. Šístek
(1898-1944)
Říp
No.: 141Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:41
olej, plátno, 1943, 89 x 109 cm, sign. PD F. E. Šístek 1943, rám
Current price: 6.500 CZK (271 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids
-
Neurčený autor
Postava
No.: 161Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:40
akvarel, kombinovan technika, papír, 1986, 50 x 30 cm, sign.DU, rám
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
(Sabahudin) Dino Čečo
(1953)
Siločáry
No.: 160Auction price: 30.000 CZK (1.250 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:39
kombinovaná technika, plátno, 1993, 200 x 100 cm, sign. PD Ceco 93, rám
Current price: 30.000 CZK (1.250 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Neurčený autor
(1891-1983)
Svážení obilí
No.: 159Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:38
olej, plátno, 79 x 98,5 cm, rám
Current price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED