Jarmila Kalašová
(1927)
Květinová kompozice II
No.: 144Auction price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:23
olej, deska, 64 x 55,5 cm, sign. PD J. Kalašová, rám
Current price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)
Jarmila Kalašová
(1927)
Květinová kompozice I
No.: 143Auction price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:22
olej, sololit, 70 x 59 cm, sign. PD J. Kalašová, rám
F. Růžička
No.: 140Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:19
olej, dřevo, 60 x 43 cm, sign. PD Růžička 1987, rám
Current price: 2.300 CZK (96 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids
Most
No.: 139Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:18
pastel, tempera, papír, 29,5 x 38 cm, sign. PD, rám
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
O. Ondráška
Ptačí hnízdo
No.: 138Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:17
litografie, 49 x 31,5 cm, sign. PD Ondráška, rám, e.a.
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Josef Koudelka
(1877-1960)
Podzim
No.: 137Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:16
olej, plátno, 69 x 98,3 cm, sign. PD Koudelka J., rám, the disciple of prof. Pirner, Brozik and Schwaiger, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Daniela Benešová
Třešně a švestka
No.: 134Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
litografie, 1991, 46 x 36 cm, sign. DU Daniela Benešová 91, pasparta, č. 33/100, the disciple of E. Filla at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, one year study at the atelier of A. Strnadel, member of The Association of Prague Painters and The Association of Free Graphic
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids
F. Růžička
Skalní město
No.: 136Auction price: 30.000 CZK (1.250 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:15
olej, dřevo, 57 x 68,5 cm, sign. LD Růžička 1997, rám
Current price: 30.000 CZK (1.250 €)
Václav Šafář
(1915-1991)
Kostel v Českém Meziříčí
No.: 135Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:14
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids
Ctirad Stehlík
(1938-2003)
Pole polodrahokamů
No.: 133Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:12
litografie, 31 x 43 cm, sign. PD Ctirad Stehlík, pasparta, č. 11/40, studied at the atelier of prof. B. Dobias sr. at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics in Bechyne, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Miroslav Houšť
Hrad Kašperk
No.: 132Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:11
lept, 22,5 x 19,5 cm, sign. Mir. Houšť, rám, č. 87/115, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Union of Czech Fine Artists
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
Zbyněk Kučera
Amare humanum est
No.: 131Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:10
dřevořez, 1992, 52 x 40 cm, sign. PD Zbyněk Kučera 1992, rám, č. 2/25
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Polabí
No.: 130Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:09
tempera, lepenka, 31 x 46 cm, rám
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Miroslav Konrád
Dlouhá noc
No.: 129Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:08
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids
Miroslav Konrád
Čas
No.: 128Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:07
Miroslav Konrád
Biblická krajina
No.: 127Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:06
akvarel, papír, 1992, 42 x 20 cm, sign. DU Mkonrád, rám
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**0 History of bids
Miroslav Konrád
Rybářský sen
No.: 126Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:05
akvarel, papír, 41,5 x 20 cm, sign. LD MKonrád, rám
F. Hladík
Žně
No.: 120Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
olej, plátno, 50 x 66,5 cm, sign. PD F. Hladík, rám
Current price: 9.800 CZK (409 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids
Miroslav Konrád
Šumava
No.: 125Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:04
akvarel, papír, 18 x 10,5 cm, sign. LD Konrád, pasparta
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**6 History of bids
Miroslav Konrád
Koupání
No.: 124Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:03
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Karel Havlata
(1885-1957)
Krkonoše
No.: 123Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:02
olej, plátno, 90 x 99 cm, sign. PD Havlata, rám
Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**3 History of bids
Velbloud na poušti
No.: 122Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:01
akvarel, papír, 26,5 x 18,5 cm, LD monogr., rám
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids
Karel Havlata
(1885-1957)
Les
No.: 121Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:00
olej, plátno, 61 x 81 cm, sign. PD Havlata, rám, rám není uchycen k plátnu, místy poškozeno
František Daněk Sedláček
(1892-1974)
Břízky
No.: 119Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:58
olej, překližka, 34 x 38 cm, sing. PD Daněk Sedláček , rám
Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids
Váza
No.: 118Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:57
kamenina, glazovaná keramika, v. 80 cm
Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids
Josef Strnad
(1889-1952)
Kozinův statek
No.: 106Auction price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
olej, plátno, lepenka, 34 x 49 cm, sign. LD Jos. Strnad, rám, disciple of Prof. M. Švabinský and M. Pirner at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids
Motiv z Podbrdska
No.: 117Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:56
akvarel, papír, 31 x 39 cm, sign. LD , rám
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Zdeněk Nemastil
(1879-1942)
No.: 116Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:55
Jubeilum
No.: 115Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:54
porcelán, zlacený, průměr 27 cm
Current price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**2 History of bids
T. G. Masaryk
No.: 114Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:53
Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids