Konstantin Bušek

(1861-1938)

  • Konstantin Bušek

    (1861-1938)

    Svatý Václav

    No.: 568

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 09:06

    cín, mramor, 1906, 20,5 x 25,1 cm, sign. LD Konst. Bušek 1906, podstavec poškozen, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Konstantin Bušek

    (1861-1938)

    Saint Wenceslas, pray for us!

    No.: 297

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 09. 2020 15:00

    lithography, watercolor, 46 x 28 cm, sign. Konst. Bušek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)