Jiří Chadima

  • Jiří Chadima

    Přívoz I.

    No.: 249232

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 07. 12. 2020 23:34

    litografie, 12,5 x 38,5 cm, sign. PD Chadima, rám, č. 3//50, vzadu nalepen štítek dílo a razítko ČFVU, mírně zažloutlý papír, rám poškozen, , the disciple of prof. Kaplicky at The State Graphic School in Prague and prof. Fisarek at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of th…

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Jiří Chadima

    Rybář

    No.: 249353

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 12. 2020 16:28

    litografie, 1986, 15,2 x 42,2 cm, sign. PD Chadima 86, č. 12/75, lehce zžloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Kaplicky at The State Graphic School in Prague and prof. Fisarek at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of the group Radar

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)