Václav Bláha

  • Václav Bláha

    No.: 133445

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 18:01

    lithograph, 11 x 11,3 cm, signed LD illegibly, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Art School in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Václav Bláha

    Schoulená postava

    No.: 253830

    Auction price: 1.250 CZK (50 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 02. 2021 20:46

    litografie, 2009, 32,5 x 44 cm, sign. PD V Bláha 2009, č. 98/100, při okrajích lehce pokrčený papír, , studied at The Secondary Art School in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 1.250 CZK (50 €)