Viktor Stretti

(1878-1957)

  • Viktor Stretti

    (1878-1957)

    Václavské náměstí

    No.: 281027

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

    Planned termination: 12. 03. 2024 16:06

    litografie, 1949, 30,6 x 39 cm, sign. DP Viktor Stretti, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. E. Liska, F. Jenewein and G. Schmoranz at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, prof. F. Zenisek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. C. Marr and P. Halm at The …

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)