Otakar Zemina
(1899-1990)
No.: 281920Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 22. 05. 2024 18:55
akvarel, papír, 1916, 22,8 x 15,7 cm, sign. LD Zemina 1916, rám, ošoupaný rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids