Otakar Zemina

(1899-1990)

  • Otakar Zemina

    (1899-1990)

    No.: 281920

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 05. 2024 18:55

    akvarel, papír, 1916, 22,8 x 15,7 cm, sign. LD Zemina 1916, rám, ošoupaný rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids