Vladimír Jandejsek

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Motýl s květinou

    No.: 182038

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2020 15:05

    litografie, 1979, 30,5 x 30,5 cm, sign. PD Jan 1979, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Pozdrav Janu Zrzavému

    No.: 195788

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 06. 2020 14:08

    litografie, 1985, 21,1 x 15,2 cm, sign. PD Jan 1985, č. 77/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Květina

    No.: 210351

    Auction price: 650 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 06. 2020 15:18

    pencil, aquarelle, paper, 1989, 42,8 x 29,3 cm, sign. RD Jan 1989, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 650 CZK (24 €)

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Rytíř z Montserratu

    No.: 233136

    Auction price: 900 CZK (33 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 07. 2020 14:44

    tempera , paper , 1991, 45 x 33 cm, signed lower/right Jan 1991, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 900 CZK (33 €)

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Rumpál

    No.: 233138

    Auction price: 900 CZK (33 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 07. 2020 14:45

    tempera , paper , 1983, 45 x 33 cm, signed lower/left Jan 1983, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 900 CZK (33 €)

    Estimate: k CZK