Vladimír Novák

  • Vladimír Novák

    No.: 251645

    Auction price: 50.000 CZK (2.000 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2021 16:46

    olej, plátno, 1976, 71,5 x 61 cm, sign. vzadu V. Novák, rám, the disciple of A. Paderlik, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15, Still even late and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 50.000 CZK (2.000 €)