Olga Vychodilová

  • Olga Vychodilová

    Loď ve větru - negativ

    No.: 199641

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 18:11

    lept, papír, 2008, 20 x 14,5 cm, sign. DU Olga Vychodilová, č.49/100, the disciple of prof. Sklenar and Mikula, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

  • Olga Vychodilová

    Vratič

    No.: 203016

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 18:23

    lept, 13 x 7 cm, sign. DU Olga Vychodilová, č. 50/100, the disciple of prof. Sklenar and Mikula, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • Olga Vychodilová

    Loď se střelkou

    No.: 218746

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 18:41

    lept,papír, 2008, 13 x 8,5 cm, sign. DU Olga Vychodilová, č. 71/100, the disciple of prof. Sklenar and Mikula, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)

  • Olga Vychodilová

    Zatmění Měsíce

    No.: 238436

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:51

    lept, 13 x 9,5 cm, sign. DU Olga Vychodilová, č. 77/100, the disciple of prof. Sklenar and Mikula, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • Olga Vychodilová

    Panna s ještěrkou

    No.: 226838

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 14:13

    litografie, 1986, 26 x 17,2 cm, sign. DU Olga Vychodilová, the disciple of prof. Sklenar and Mikula, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)