Pavel Lisý

  • Pavel Lisý

    Prašná brána

    No.: 253896

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 13:43

    litografie, 1980, 22,4 x 21,1 cm, sign. PD Lisý 80, mírně pošpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The School of Decorative Arts in Prague, the member of SVU Marold and SCVU

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids