Jaroslav Róna

  • Jaroslav Róna

    Sedící torzo

    No.: 157

    Auction price: 4.800 CZK (178 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 07. 2020 15:00

    suchá jehla, 1981, 31,5 x 24,8 cm, sign. PD JRóna 81, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. S. Libensky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of Stara parta, constituent member of the…

    Current price: 4.800 CZK (178 €)

  • Jaroslav Róna

    Tři pokojíčky

    No.: 156

    lept, 1983, 24,5 x 32,5 cm, sign. PD JRóna 83, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. S. Libensky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of Stara parta, constituent member of the group …

  • Jaroslav Róna

    Spáč

    No.: 86

    Auction price: 235.000 CZK (8.704 €)

    olej, plátno, 2000, 70 x 55 cm, sign. LD Róna 00 XIII., zalištováno, vzadu popsáno, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. S. Libensky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of Stara parta, constituent member of the group Tvrdohlavi

    Current price: 235.000 CZK (8.704 €)