Mikoláš Axmann

  • Mikoláš Axmann

    Réva

    No.: 256200

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 02. 2022 19:14

    litografie, 2014, 19 x 13,4 cm, sign. PD Mikoláš Axmann 2014, č. 39/47, , studied at The Art College in Prague - Art subject, the disciple of L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

  • Mikoláš Axmann

    Schody do lesa

    No.: 259245

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 02. 2022 21:46

    litografie, 1994, 45 x 40,5 cm, sign. PD Mikoláš Axmann 1994, č. 5/5, , studied at The Art College in Prague - Art subject, the disciple of L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)