Mikoláš Axmann

  • Mikoláš Axmann

    Schody do lesa

    No.: 600

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2022 09:59

    litografie, 1994, 45 x 40,5 cm, sign. PD Mikoláš Axmann 1994, č. 5/5, , studied at The Art College in Prague - Art subject, the disciple of L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)