Václav Bláha st.

(1922)

  • Václav Bláha st.

    (1922)

    Vzpomínka na lepší časy

    No.: 259019

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2022 14:57

    litografie, 23,5 x 17,9 cm, sign. PD V. Bláha, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and the group Radar

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)