Alfréd Fuchs

(1925-2003)

  • Alfréd Fuchs

    (1925-2003)

    Studna na staroměstském Rynku

    No.: 266758

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 10. 2022 22:00

    litografie, 1976, 12,1 x 15,8 cm, sign. PD A. Fuchs 76, pasparta, č. 60/120, papír lehce zažloutlý, , the disciple of Prof. V. Rada at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)