Věra Kotasová

(1939-2019)

  • Věra Kotasová

    (1939-2019)

    Grafika

    No.: 246

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 19. 01. 2022 19:07

    katalog, 20 x 29 cm, bez nakl. údajů, bez výrazného poškození, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. A. Kucera, V. Navratil, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Věra Kotasová

    (1939-2019)

    Halena

    No.: 208855

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 07. 02. 2022 18:06

    linoryt, 20 x 17,3 cm, sign. DU V. Kotasová, , the disciple of prof. A. Kucera, V. Navratil, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)