• Vlastimil Beneš

    (1919-1981)

    Surrealistická II.

    No.: 202

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (56 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 07. 2020 15:00

    kresba perem, papír, 1945, 21 x 14,8 cm, monogr. PD B. 45, rám, vzadu razítko Z pozůstalosti Vlastimila Beneše, studied at Charles University and The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, the private study at the atelier of E. Frinta, member of the group Maj 57

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (56 €)

  • Vlastimil Beneš

    (1919-1981)

    Surrealistická I.

    No.: 201

    kresba perem, papír, 1945, 21 x 14,8 cm, monogr. LD B. 45, rám, studied at Charles University and The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, the private study at the atelier of E. Frinta, member of the group Maj 57

  • Bohumír Matal

    (1922-1988)

    No.: 200

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    litografie, 17 x 13 cm, sign. DU Matal, č. 13/25, papír zvlněný a upevněný na lepence, the member of Skupina 42, The Umelecka beseda, SVU Ales in Brno and The Union of Moravian-Silesian Fine Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Bohumír Matal

    (1922-1988)

    Ženský akt

    No.: 199

    tužka, papír, 1959, 17,5 x 7,5 cm, sign. PD Matal 59, levý dolní roh ohnutý a mírně natržený, the member of Skupina 42, The Umelecka beseda, SVU Ales in Brno and The Union of Moravian-Silesian Fine Artists

  • Bohumír Matal

    (1922-1988)

    Figura

    No.: 198

    Auction price: 800 CZK (30 €)

    serigrafie, 1981, 17 x 6 cm, sign. PD Matal, the member of Skupina 42, The Umelecka beseda, SVU Ales in Brno and The Union of Moravian-Silesian Fine Artists

    Current price: 900 CZK (34 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids

  • Bohumír Matal

    (1922-1988)

    PF 1982

    No.: 197

    Auction price: 800 CZK (30 €)

    fix, papír, 1981, 16,5 x 15,5 cm, sign. PN Matal, the member of Skupina 42, The Umelecka beseda, SVU Ales in Brno and The Union of Moravian-Silesian Fine Artists

    Current price: 800 CZK (30 €)

  • Bohumír Matal

    (1922-1988)

    Panna Marie

    No.: 196

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (93 €)

    kombinovaná technika, tužka, pastelka, papír, 21,5 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD Matal, the member of Skupina 42, The Umelecka beseda, SVU Ales in Brno and The Union of Moravian-Silesian Fine Artists

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (93 €)

  • Bohumír Matal

    (1922-1988)

    Ženský akt

    No.: 195

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (75 €)

    linoryt, 1955, 23,5 x 28,7 cm, sign. PD Matal 55, the member of Skupina 42, The Umelecka beseda, SVU Ales in Brno and The Union of Moravian-Silesian Fine Artists

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (75 €)

  • Bohumír Matal

    (1922-1988)

    Postava II

    No.: 194

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    fix, papír, 1986, 29,6 x 19,5 cm, sign. PD Matal 7/x86, the member of Skupina 42, The Umelecka beseda, SVU Ales in Brno and The Union of Moravian-Silesian Fine Artists

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Bohumír Matal

    (1922-1988)

    Z cyklu Nahý v trní (Bránící se)

    No.: 193

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

    serigrafie, 1987, 41 x 28 cm, sign. PD Matal 87, č. 1/35, the member of Skupina 42, The Umelecka beseda, SVU Ales in Brno and The Union of Moravian-Silesian Fine Artists

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**7 History of bids

  • Bohumír Matal

    (1922-1988)

    Z cyklu Nahý v trní

    No.: 192

    serigrafie, 1987, 41,5 x 29,5 cm, sign. PD Matal 87, č. 3/35, the member of Skupina 42, The Umelecka beseda, SVU Ales in Brno and The Union of Moravian-Silesian Fine Artists

  • Bohumír Matal

    (1922-1988)

    Geometrická kompozice II

    No.: 191

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    fix, papír, 1986, 29,5 x 20,2 cm, the member of Skupina 42, The Umelecka beseda, SVU Ales in Brno and The Union of Moravian-Silesian Fine Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**0 History of bids

  • Bohumír Matal

    (1922-1988)

    Postava

    No.: 190

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (112 €)

    tuš, papír, 1988, 30,2 x 20,5 cm, sign. PD Matal 88, the member of Skupina 42, The Umelecka beseda, SVU Ales in Brno and The Union of Moravian-Silesian Fine Artists

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (112 €)

  • Bohumír Matal

    (1922-1988)

    Geometrická kompozice

    No.: 189

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    fix, papír, 1985, 30 x 21 cm, sign. LD 27/U 85 Matal, the member of Skupina 42, The Umelecka beseda, SVU Ales in Brno and The Union of Moravian-Silesian Fine Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

  • Bohumír Matal

    (1922-1988)

    Ohňstroj

    No.: 188

    tuš, papír, 1965, 30 x 21,9 cm, sign. PD Matal 65, LD viditelné pozůstatky přípisu, the member of Skupina 42, The Umelecka beseda, SVU Ales in Brno and The Union of Moravian-Silesian Fine Artists

  • Bohumír Matal

    (1922-1988)

    Květina

    No.: 187

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    fix, papír, 1976, 41,5 x 29 cm, sign. PD Matal 76, při okrajích zažloutlý papír, na papíře skvrnky, the member of Skupina 42, The Umelecka beseda, SVU Ales in Brno and The Union of Moravian-Silesian Fine Artists

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Jan Malý

    (1954-2017)

    Český člověk XV.

    No.: 186

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)

    fotografie, 1982, 30,4 x 23,9 cm, sign. na zadní straně Jan Malý 1982, na zadní straně nálepka Czech Field Studio Jan Malý, Ivan Lutterer, Jiří Poláček, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary technical School of Graphics in Prague and at The Film and TV School of the Academy of P…

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)