Jiří Bouda

(1934-2015)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Vodník ( Ex Libris Jiří Bouda)

    No.: 247052

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 09. 2020 20:14

    litografie, 1992, 12 x 8,3 cm, sign. PD Jiří Bouda, č. 77/200, , studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Hrad nad řekou (Ex Libris Ladislav Bednařík)

    No.: 247053

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 09. 2020 20:16

    litografie, 1987, 8,8 x 6,8 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 87, , studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Antonín Langweil (Ex Libris Ing. Milan Humplík)

    No.: 247054

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 09. 2020 20:18

    litografie, 1990, 8 x 8 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 90, , studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Na Hané (Ex Libris Jan Mauler)

    No.: 247055

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 09. 2020 20:20

    litografie, 1993, 8,7 x 6,6 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 93, , studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Radnice (Ex Libris PK)

    No.: 247056

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 09. 2020 20:22

    litografie, 1990, 9,2 x 6,6 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 90, při levém okraji zašpiněný papír, , studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Rozhledna (Ex Libris Ing. Alois Smékal)

    No.: 247057

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 09. 2020 20:24

    litografie, 1987, 8,8 x 6,7 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 87, , studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Kostelní věže ( Ex Libris Zita Vlková)

    No.: 247058

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 09. 2020 20:26

    litografie, 1982, 8,9 x 5,4 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 82, , studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Na moři ( Ex Libris Nely van der Weerd)

    No.: 247059

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 09. 2020 20:28

    litografie, 1989, 6,2 x 6 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 89, , studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    U parku ( Ex Libris Jan Mauler)

    No.: 247060

    Auction price: 80 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 09. 2020 20:30

    litografie, 1981, 6 x 5,5 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 81, , studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 80 CZK (3 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Velehrad ( Ex Libris Marie Mazáčová)

    No.: 247061

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 09. 2020 20:32

    litografie, 1980, 10 x 3,9 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 80, , studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Náměstí ( Ex Libris Eva Krejčová)

    No.: 247062

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 09. 2020 20:34

    litografie, 1977, 8,5 x 7 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 77, , studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)