Cyril Bouda

  • Cyril Bouda

    Přání k sedmdesátinám

    No.: 245798

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 07. 2020 18:05

    litografie, 1971, 13,5 x 20 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, pasparta, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Na procházce

    No.: 245796

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 07. 2020 18:06

    lept, 9,2 x 3,8 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, 26/30, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Na výletě

    No.: 245795

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 07. 2020 18:07

    lept, 11,6 x 3 cm, sign. DU C. Bouda, PF 1949, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Pohled na město

    No.: 245794

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 07. 2020 18:08

    lept, 7 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Milenci na břehu

    No.: 245793

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 07. 2020 18:09

    dřevoryt, 6,5 x 8 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, 40/85, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids

  • Cyril Bouda

    Otevřená kniha

    No.: 245792

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 07. 2020 18:10

    lept, suchá jehla, 5,5 x 9,7 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, PF 1946, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Zátiší s větvičkou

    No.: 245791

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 07. 2020 18:11

    dřevoryt, 13,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Ze života hmyzu

    No.: 218227

    Auction price: 1.900 CZK (71 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 07. 2020 18:12

    lept na ručním papíře, 26 x 18 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (71 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Sběratel (Ex libris Aleš Soukup)

    No.: 226779

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 07. 2020 10:20

    litografie, 5,5 x 9 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Na Karlově mostě

    No.: 217504

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 08. 2020 14:16

    lithography, 1961, 28,5 x 20,2 cm, sign. RD C Bouda, LD signed on stone CB 1961, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (60 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Smrt vos

    No.: 220126

    Auction price: 950 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 08. 2020 14:47

    suchá jehla, 13,6 x 9,4 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 950 CZK (36 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Múza

    No.: 226140

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 14:01

    dřevoryt, 33,5 x 32 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Vltava od Baby

    No.: 226143

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 14:02

    lept, 6,5 x 18,6 cm, sign. PD Cyril Bouda, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    PF 1967

    No.: 226147

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 14:03

    litografie, 9,8 x 16,6 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    PF 1967 František Kozák

    No.: 226148

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 14:04

    litografie, 9,6 x 16,6 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)