Karel Laštovka

(1938-1986)

  • Karel Laštovka

    (1938-1986)

    untitled

    No.: 249825

    Auction price: 31.000 CZK (1.240 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 11. 2020 16:26

    oil on canvas, 1975, 98 x 79 cm, signed lower/right K. Laštovka 75, framed , slightly creased and dirty canvas, minor damage in the middle, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel

    Current price: 31.000 CZK (1.240 €)

  • Karel Laštovka

    (1938-1986)

    Sen

    No.: 250333

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 11. 2020 18:17

    litografie, 49,5 x 61 cm, sign. PD K. Laštovka, č. 20/50, přeložený, pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)