Vojtěch Cinybulk

(1915-1994)

  • Vojtěch Cinybulk

    (1915-1994)

    Básník s lebkou

    No.: 238835

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 12. 2020 16:07

    litografie, 10,5 x 7 cm, sign. PD Cinybulk, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. Svab at Officina Pragensis, prof. Salcman at Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)