Jan Kavan
Sova
No.: 278838Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Planned termination: 10. 06. 2024 14:30
litografie, 1983, 21,8 x 15 cm, sign. DU JKavan 83, č. 44/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Jan Kavan
Maska
No.: 279006Auction price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Planned termination: 12. 06. 2024 16:06
litografie, 1993, 10,6 x 7,7 cm, sign. DU JKavan 93, č. 56/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
Current price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Jan Kavan
Profil
No.: 279007Auction price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Planned termination: 12. 06. 2024 16:08
litografie, 1994, 10,7 x 7,7 cm, sign. DU JKavan 94, č. 45/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
Current price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Jan Kavan
No.: 279008Auction price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Planned termination: 12. 06. 2024 16:10
litografie, 1994, 10,7 x 7,7 cm, sign. DU JKavan 94, č. 48/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
Current price: 90 CZK (4 €)