František Hoplíček

(1890-1946)

  • František Hoplíček

    (1890-1946)

    Harvest

    No.: 254728

    Auction price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

    Planned termination: 19. 04. 2021 14:06

    oil, cardboard, 69 x 99,5 cm, signed lower/left F. Hoplíček, framed , author's stamp on the back, the disciple of prof. Bukovec and Ottenfeld at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

  • František Hoplíček

    (1890-1946)

    Koně na poli

    No.: 255103

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2021 15:22

    litografie, 42 x 58,5 cm, sign. PD František Hoplíček, rám, the disciple of prof. Bukovec and Ottenfeld at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)