Vera Icon (Ježíš)

    No.: 785

    Auction price: 5.500 CZK (230 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2023 14:12

    intarzie, 20 x 12,5 / 42 x 35 cm, rám, dole v rozích iniciály HK, na desce na čtyřech místech popraskané dřevo,

    Current price: 5.500 CZK (230 €)

    Pohled do dvora

    No.: 786

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2023 14:13

    olej, papír, počátek 20. století, 25 x 20 cm, rám, na rámu drobné oděrky

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)

    No.: 787

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2023 14:14

    olej, plátno, 40 x 53 cm, rám, restaurováno

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Horské panorama

    No.: 788

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2023 14:15

    olej, lepenka, 49 x 65 cm, sign. LD, rám

    Medaile Václava Havla

    No.: 789

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2023 14:16

    bronz, p. 6 cm, vyražen text Václav Havel prezident ČSFR 29. 12. 1989

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Chtěl bych nějakou bižuterii k ohozu.

    No.: 790

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2023 14:17

    tuš, papír, 23 x 25,7 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Žena s nůší

    No.: 791

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2023 14:18

    lavírovaná kresba tuší, 1958, 12 x 17 cm, sign. PD, rám, lehce zažloutlý papír

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Antický motiv

    No.: 792

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2023 14:19

    akvarel, papír, 13 x 17,5 cm, rám

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Jeníček a Mařenka

    No.: 793

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2023 14:20

    akvarel, papír, 11 x 16,5 cm

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Houby

    No.: 794

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2023 14:21

    dřevoryt, 28,3 x 17,3 cm, značeno v tisku, ozměry archů cca 33 x 43

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids

    Květiny

    No.: 795

    Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2023 14:22

    akryl, papír, 45 x 37 cm

    Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Město

    No.: 796

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2023 14:23

    tisk, 9,5 x 12 cm, sign. PD

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Strom

    No.: 797

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2023 14:24

    dřevořez, 10 x 8 cm, sign. PD

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    No.: 798

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2023 14:25

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    Reprodukce

    No.: 799

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2023 14:26

    tisk, 43 x 55 cm

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    Postava

    No.: 800

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2023 14:27

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 33 x 24 cm

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    No.: 801

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2023 14:28

    tisk, pastel, papír, 45 x 33 cm

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    Laundress

    No.: 384

    Planned termination: 15. 06. 2023 15:00

    ink, pencil, paper, 23 x 18 cm, frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Jacob

    No.: 332

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

    ink, tempera, white, paper, 84 x 238 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

    Farewell

    No.: 138

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    watercolor, paper, 20,2 x 16,2 cm, frame, English school, early 19th century, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    Landscape motifs

    No.: 135

    Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)

    ink, paper, 11,5 x 15,9 cm, paper damaged at the edges, small spots on the paper

    Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)

    A ruin in the countryside

    No.: 134

    Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)

    ink, paper, 15,3 x 12,3 cm, slightly yellowed paper, spots on the paper

    Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)

    Landscape with boulders

    No.: 133

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    pencil, paper, 1876, 16,3 x 22,7 cm, lower/right monogr., yellowed and soiled paper, stains on the paper

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    A horse carrying a load of pliers

    No.: 132

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    watercolor, paper, 19. století, 12,5 x 8,5 cm, slightly yellowed, slightly damaged paper at the edges, small stains on the paper

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Stone house in a mountain landscape

    No.: 131

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    pencil, paper, 1849, 22,7 x 32,6 cm, sign. lower/right, slightly yellowed, paper damaged at the edges, stains on the paper

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    The man in the top hat

    No.: 130

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    ink, pencil, paper, 19. století, 20,8 x 21,6 cm, sign. lower middle , slightly yellowed, crumpled paper at the edges, small spots on the paper

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Composition sketch and Scene with a blind man

    No.: 129

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    2x pencil, paper, 19. století, 12 x 7,7 a 12,6 x 8,2 cm, slightly yellowed paper, crumpled at the edges, stains on the paper

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Madonna Immaculata

    No.: 125

    Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)

    polychrome terracotta, 1st half of the 18th century, the work of an unknown master of the South German school dates from the first half of the 18th century, the statue measuring 30 x 11 x 8 cm stands on a separate wooden plinth 25.5 x 18 x 18 cm (marked on the bottom A. M.), Provenance: Antiquarian …

    Current price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)

    Still life with grape wine

    No.: 124

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

    oil, canvas, 63 x 48 cm, frame, the painting has fallen off in places

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

    Hunting still life II.

    No.: 122

    Auction price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)

    oil on canvas, 18th century, 58 x 83 cm, frame, painting slightly cracked, small damages on the frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)