Josef Sudek

(1896-1976)

  • Josef Sudek

    (1896-1976)

    Fotografie

    No.: 419

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 11. 2022 15:00

    kniha, podpis Josefa Sudka na titulní straně k roku 1957, vyd. Státní nakladatelství krásné literatury, hudby a umění, Praha, 1956, pův. clpl. vazba s papírovou obálkou, 232s., obálka místy natržena jinak velmi dobrý stav, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The State Graphic School in Prag…

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids

  • Josef Sudek

    (1896-1976)

    Žijeme 1932

    No.: 96

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**8 History of bids

  • Josef Sudek

    (1896-1976)

    Park na Kampě

    No.: 19700

    Auction price: 38.000 CZK (1.584 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
    26. 05. 2021 16:27

    fotografie, 12 x 17,2 cm, sign. DU Sudek , LD značeno H-I, PD značeno 7/R, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied at The State Graphic School in Prague at the atelier of K. Novak, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, constituent member of Fotoklub Praha and The Czech Photographic Corporatio…

    Current price: 38.000 CZK (1.584 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids