Jitka Válová

(1922-2011)

  • Jitka Válová

    (1922-2011)

    Sběrači II

    No.: 77

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2024 17:16

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids

  • Jitka Válová

    (1922-2011)

    Lot

    No.: 50

    Auction price: 16.000 CZK (667 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 04. 2023 15:00

    pastel, cardboard, 2001, 10 x 11,3 cm, signed lower/right J. Válová 01, framed

    Current price: 16.000 CZK (667 €)

    Estimate: 20 000 - 25 000 Kč CZK

  • Jitka Válová

    (1922-2011)

    Composition

    No.: 49

    Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)

    combined technique, paper, hardboard, 1961, 12,3 x 20,1 cm, signed lower/left J. Válová 61, framed

    Current price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)

    Estimate: 10 000 - 12 000 Kč CZK

  • Jitka Válová

    (1922-2011)

    Collectors II

    No.: 73

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 03. 2023 15:03

    lithography, 2007, 29 x 24,5 cm, signed lower/right J. Válová 07, no. 41/200

    Current price: 3.600 CZK (150 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**2 History of bids

  • Jitka Válová

    (1922-2011)

    Spectators IV

    No.: 72

    lithography, 2007, 28,5 x 24 cm, signed lower/right J. Válová 07, no. 42/200

  • Jitka Válová

    (1922-2011)

    Aversion

    No.: 16

    Auction price: 5.800 CZK (242 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2023 15:00

    lithography, 2009, 48,5 x 32 cm, signed lower/right J. Válová 09, no. 59/100

    Current price: 5.800 CZK (242 €)

  • Jitka Válová

    (1922-2011)

    Characters

    No.: 15

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)

    lithography, 2009, 48,5 x 32 cm, signed lower/right J. Válová 09, no. 4/100

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**0 History of bids

  • Jitka Válová

    (1922-2011)

    Characters

    No.: 33

    Auction price: 2.800 CZK (117 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 12. 2022 15:00

    lithography, 2009, 48,5 x 32,5 cm, sign. lower/right J. Válová 09, no. 54/100

    Current price: 3.100 CZK (130 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids