Daniel Fauville

Daniel Fauville is a Belgian visual artist

  • Daniel Fauville

    Tramvaj

    No.: 530

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 06. 2022 09:03

    litografie, 52,5 x 34,5 cm, sign. PD Daniel Fauville, autorský tisk, mírně zažloutlý a při okrajích mimo tisk pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids