Jindřich Novák

(1923-2011)

  • Jindřich Novák

    (1923-2011)

    Scene

    No.: 194

    Auction price: 21.000 CZK (875 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 04. 2024 15:00

    oil, canvas, 1970, 80 x 100 cm, monogr. lower/left JN a sign. on reverse Jnovák 1970, frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 21.000 CZK (875 €)

    Estimate: 30 000 - 35 000 CZK