Jindřich Novák
(1923-2011)
Scene
No.: 194Auction price: 21.000 CZK (875 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 04. 2024 15:00
oil, canvas, 1970, 80 x 100 cm, monogr. lower/left JN a sign. on reverse Jnovák 1970, frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 21.000 CZK (875 €)
Estimate: 30 000 - 35 000 CZK