Veronika Palečková

  • Veronika Palečková

    Krajina času

    No.: 609

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 04. 2021 19:08

    lept, akvarel, papír, 23,2 x 15,2 cm, sign. PD Veronika Palečková, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of F. Burant, L. Cepelak, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**0 History of bids

  • Veronika Palečková

    Pisces

    No.: 211168

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2021 18:00

    etching, 1986, 9,3 x 9,4 cm, signed DM Veronika Palečková 86, 32/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of F. Burant, L. Cepelak, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids

  • Veronika Palečková

    Strážkyně tajemství

    No.: 250052

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 02. 2021 14:44

    lithography, 69,7 x 53,7 cm, signed lower/right Veronika Palečková, no. 4/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of F. Burant, L. Cepelak, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (76 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids