Stanislav Hudeček

(1872-1947)

  • Stanislav Hudeček

    (1872-1947)

    No.: 509

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 12:11

    olej, karton, 43,5 x 60 cm, sign. LD Stanislav Hudeček, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)

  • Stanislav Hudeček

    (1872-1947)

    Skeletons

    No.: 95

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2023 15:00

    watercolor, gouache, paper, 45 x 30 cm, signed lower/left St. H., framed

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)