Jan Skorka Lauko

(1966)

  • Jan Skorka Lauko

    (1966)

    Courtship

    No.: 148

    Auction price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 04. 2023 15:00

    oil, canvas, 2022, 70 x 80,8 cm, signed lower/right Jan Skorka Lauko 2022, blind frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Jan Skorka Lauko

    (1966)

    Brewery (Where beer is brewed...)

    No.: 112

    Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 03. 2023 15:00

    oil, canvas, 2021, 70 x 80 cm, signed lower/right Jan Skorka Lauko 2021, blind frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)

  • Jan Skorka Lauko

    (1966)

    Happy stuff

    No.: 295

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 12. 2022 15:00

    oil, canvas, 2021, 70 x 80 cm, sign. lower/right Jan Skorka Lauko 2021, blind frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids

  • Jan Skorka Lauko

    (1966)

    Accident

    No.: 173

    Auction price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 11. 2022 15:00

    oil, canvas, 2021, 70 x 60 cm, signed lower/ right Jan Skorka Lauko, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)

    Estimate: 12 000 - 20 000 Kč CZK

  • Jan Skorka Lauko

    (1966)

    Cheese makers

    No.: 174

    oil, canvas, 2021, 80 x 70 cm, signed lower/ right Jan Skorka Lauko 2021, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná