Jaroslav Krcal

  • Jaroslav Krcal

    No.: 1331

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 10:57

    litografie, 67 x 52 cm, sign. DU Jar. Krcal, rám, autorský tisk, na rámu oděrky, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 101 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids