Juraj Čorňák

  • Juraj Čorňák

    Red landscape

    No.: 127

    Auction price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 04. 2021 11:06

    oil on canvas, 1975, 70,5 x 80 cm, signed lower/right Čo 75, ledge framed , Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids

  • Juraj Čorňák

    Cesta krajinou

    No.: 248645

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 04. 2021 18:34

    olej, plátno, 1970, 72 x 72 cm, sign. PD Čo 70, rám, práce plzeňského keramika, malíře a autora loutek pro tamní Divadlo dětí Alfa, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**9 History of bids