Bára T.

  • Bára T.

    Oslava slunce

    No.: 1333

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2024 19:11

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 29,5 x 21 cm, sign. PD Bára T. 97, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids