Alfréd Kindler

(1925-2019)

  • Alfréd Kindler

    (1925-2019)

    Květina ve džbánu

    No.: 654

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 10:28

    olej, plátno , 60 x 60 cm, sign. LD Kindler , rám, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**7 History of bids

  • Alfréd Kindler

    (1925-2019)

    Květina ve váze

    No.: 268081

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 02. 2023 23:02

    olej, sololit, 25 x 20 cm, sign. PD Kindler, rám, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 2.176 CZK (91 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**8 History of bids

  • Alfred Kindler

    (1925-2019)

    Zima

    No.: 268054

    Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 01. 2023 21:08

    olej, sololit, 1995, 21 x 21,2 cm, sign. LD Kindler, rám, zezadu Vánoce 95, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids