Kamil Lhoták a další

  • Kamil Lhoták a další

    Girl's War

    No.: 11

    Auction price: 16.000 CZK (667 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 04. 2023 15:00

    lithography, 1979, 29,5 x 81 cm, signed below by all, pasparta, no.133/190, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 16.000 CZK (667 €)

    Estimate: 20 000 - 25 000 Kč CZK

  • Kamil Lhoták a další

    Hanácka folk

    No.: 10

    Auction price: 14.000 CZK (584 €)

    lithography, 53 x 42,5 cm, signed below, no.136/140, paper slightly felt, rolls slightly bent, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 14.000 CZK (584 €)

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Kamil Lhoták a další

    Hanácka folk

    No.: 199

    Auction price: 18.000 CZK (750 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 11. 2022 15:00

    lithography, 53 x 43 cm, sign. by all protagonists, passe-partout, no. 100/140, joint lithography of eleven authors: Adolf Born, Václav Jelínek, Kamil Lhoták, Cyril Bouda, Jiří Bouda, Tomáš Bím, Karel Toman, Ctirad Stehlík, Jaroslava Pešicová, Pavel Roučka and stone engraver Tomáš Svoboda, text: Kde…

    Current price: 18.000 CZK (750 €)

    Estimate: 30 000 - 40 000 Kč CZK