Eva Natus - Šalamounová
(1934-2014)
Angels
No.: 424Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2023 15:00
lithography, 1993/1994, 37,5 x 48 x 3 cm, signed lower/middle Eva Natus - Šalamounová, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids
Eva Natus - Šalamounová
(1934-2014)
Lev
No.: 281207Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 15:22
litografie, 1985, 19,5 x 12,8 cm, sign. DU Eva Natus - Šalamounová 1985, č. 38/40, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Eva Natus - Šalamounová
(1934-2014)
Bitva
No.: 279004Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 05. 2024 15:20
litografie, 1989, 19 x 13,2 cm, sign. DU Eva Natus - Šalamounová 1989, č. 17/40, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Eva Natus - Šalamounová
(1934-2014)
Dítě
No.: 279003Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 10. 2023 14:46
litografie, 1993, 11 x 14,6 cm, sign. PD Eva Natus - Šalamounová 1993, č. 19100, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids