H. Cohen
Terezín
No.: 1407Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 12. 2023 15:46
akvarel, papír, 1944, 10,3 x 11,5 cm, sign. PD H. Cohen 44, papírová pasparta, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**4 History of bids