Karel Müller

(1899-1977)

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    Hajný

    No.: 462

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 11. 2016 21:05

    litografie, 19 x 11,5 cm, sign. PD Karel Müller, 113/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 101 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    Sailing boat at the sea

    No.: 326

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 07. 2016 18:45

    woodcut, 35,8 x 24,6 cm, sign. RD Karel Müller, frame, , Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 101 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**9 History of bids

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    U kostela

    No.: 198

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 10. 2015 20:25

    litografie, 18,4 x 14 cm, sign. PD Karel Müller, v levé části papíru malé skvrnky, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    Postava s dítětem v krajině

    No.: 180974

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 05. 2022 14:12

    litografie, 23 x 30 cm, sign. PD Karel Müller, lehce zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    Jezdci na koni

    No.: 226413

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 05. 2022 15:02

    dřevoryt, 25,2 x 35,7 cm, sign. PD Karel Müller, lehce zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    Oratoř krále Vladislava

    No.: 217528

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2021 14:35

    etching, 1937, 34 x 25 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    Na Kampě na procházce

    No.: 257715

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 07. 2021 18:31

    litografie, 1962, 17,1 x 10,1 cm, sign DU Karel Müller, the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**4 History of bids

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    No.: 255234

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 04. 2021 14:13

    litografie, 16,3 x 8,6 cm, PD značeno na kameni Karel Müller, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    Pohled na Národní divadlo v Praze

    No.: 228286

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 02. 2021 21:00

    litografie, 12,3 x 8,5 cm, pasparta, , the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**7 History of bids

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    Částečný úspěch

    No.: 221687

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 01. 2021 14:08

    tuš, akvarel, papír, 26,8 x 19,6 cm, při okraji poškozený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    Kampa

    No.: 243402

    Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 01. 2021 22:34

    litografie, 24 x 41 cm, sign. PD Karel Müller, rám, č. 27/200, , the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)