Jaroslava Pešicová

(1935-2015)

  • Jaroslava Pešicová

    (1935-2015)

    Proti zdi

    No.: 1123

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (43 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2020 15:52

    lept, 1972, 24,7 x 48,2 cm, sign. PD Jaroslava Pešicová 1972, č. 27/30, , the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger, K. Tondl, K. Muller, M. Holy and V. Sychra, member of the group Etapa and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (47 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**8 History of bids

  • Jaroslava Pešicová

    (1935-2015)

    Hands

    No.: 144

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (125 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2019 15:00

    etching, mixed media, 1973, 61 x 43 cm, signed lower/right Jaroslava Pešicová 1973, no. 14/60, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger, K. Tondl, K. Muller, M. Holy and V. Sychra, member of the group Etapa and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (125 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids

  • Jaroslava Pešicová

    (1935-2015)

    Crossed hands

    No.: 143

    mezzotina, akvatinta, 1976, 71 x 40,5 cm, signed lower/right Jaroslava Pešicová, framed , no. 5/60, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger, K. Tondl, K. Muller, M. Holy and V. Sychra, member of the group Etapa and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

  • Jaroslava Pešicová

    (1935-2015)

    Jaroslava Pešicová: Obrazy

    No.: 730

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 01. 2019 22:09

    tisk, plakát, 1985, 31 x 21,8 cm, plakát k výstavě v Galerii Fronta, Praha, 5.-29. prosince 1985, , the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger, K. Tondl, K. Muller, M. Holy and V. Sychra, member of the group Etapa and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

  • Jaroslava Pešicová

    (1935-2015)

    Eva

    No.: 431

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (72 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2018 15:00

    litografie, 50 x 70 cm, sign. PD Jaroslava Pešicová, č. 13/80, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger, K. Tondl, K. Muller, M. Holy and V. Sychra, member of the group Etapa and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (90 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids