Pavla Fořtová - Šámalová

(1886-1974)

  • Pavla Fořtová - Šámalová

    (1886-1974)

    Kostel Sv. Mikuláše

    No.: 276

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:34

    litografie, 1963, 9 x 13,5 cm, sign. PD Pavla Fořtová, č. 127/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of H. Emingerova, Ema Krostova and Vaclav Jansa

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids