Ludvík Vacátko

(1873-1956)

  • Ludvík Vacátko

    (1873-1956)

    Orba

    No.: 21

    Auction price: 18.000 CZK (750 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:20

    olej, dřevo, 48 x 64 cm, sign. PD Vacátko, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Hynais and V. Brozik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 34.000 CZK (1.417 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids