Ludvík Vacátko
(1873-1956)
Orba
No.: 21Auction price: 18.000 CZK (750 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:20
olej, dřevo, 48 x 64 cm, sign. PD Vacátko, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Hynais and V. Brozik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 34.000 CZK (1.417 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids