Jan Saudek

  • Jan Saudek

    D. Mrázková: Jan Saudek - Divadlo života

    No.: 1325

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 12. 2023 14:21

    kniha, podpis J. Saudek, 125 kolorovanýcha a čb. fotografií, Panorama, Praha 1991, 160 s., clpl. vazba s obálkou, velmi dobrý stav , Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids

  • Jan Saudek

    Requiem pro panenku

    No.: 61

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 10. 2023 20:00

    filmový plakát, formát A3 (42x30 cm), 1991, r. F. Renč, nepatrně pomačkané okraje, stopy po vpichu v růžcích, jinak dobrý stav,

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids

  • Jan Saudek

    On those roaring sixties !

    No.: 5

    Auction price: 10.000 CZK (417 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 02. 2023 17:13

    litografie, 47,5 x 37 cm, sign. PD Jan Saudek, č. 17/85

    Current price: 24.000 CZK (1.000 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**9 History of bids

  • Jan Saudek

    Coca Cola

    No.: 2

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 02. 2023 17:10

    Current price: 20.000 CZK (834 €)

  • Jan Saudek

    Marie č. 1

    No.: 8

    Auction price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 02. 2023 17:07

    litografie, 18 x 23,5 cm, sign. PD Jan Saudek, č. XX/L

    Current price: 18.000 CZK (750 €)

  • Jan Saudek

    Life

    No.: 7

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 02. 2023 17:06

    serigrafie, 30 x 23 cm, sign. PD Jan Saudek, č. XL/L

    Current price: 17.000 CZK (709 €)

  • Jan Saudek

    Zeď

    No.: 1

    litografie, 37,5 x 48 cm, sign. PD Jan Saudek, č. 14/85

    Current price: 24.001 CZK (1.001 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids

  • Jan Saudek

    Marie č. 1

    No.: 6

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 02. 2023 17:05

    litografie, 2020, 37 x 48 cm, sign. PD Jan Saudek, E. A.

    Current price: 26.000 CZK (1.084 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids

  • Jan Saudek

    Coca Cola- barevná

    No.: 3

  • Jan Saudek

    120km v hodině

    No.: 4

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 02. 2023 17:03

    litografie, 37 x 47 cm, sign. PD Jan Saudek, č. 21/85

    Current price: 19.000 CZK (792 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**4 History of bids

  • Jan Saudek

    Sara - summer 2002

    No.: 465

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 12. 2022 15:00

    author's laser print, 60 x 45 cm, sign. lower/left Jan Saudek, framed, certificate of authenticity attached, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

  • Jan Saudek

    Svobodný, ženatý, rozvedený, vdovec

    No.: 426

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 11. 2022 15:00

    kniha, podpis a věnování autora na titulní straně, vyd. Slovart, Praha, 2000, pův. brož, 187s., lehce zašpiněná ořízka, dobrý stav, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids

  • Jan Saudek

    untitled

    No.: 219

    Auction price: 20.000 CZK (834 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 11. 2022 15:00

    gelatin silver processs photography, 1971, 26 x 31,5 cm, signed lower/ right Jan Saudek, edges slightly damaged and creased, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

  • Jan Saudek

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 09. 2022 14:09

    lesklý, 2020, 100 x 70 cm, sign. PU Jan Saudek

    Current price: 3.103 CZK (130 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids

  • Jan Saudek

    Newlyweds #896/II

    No.: 275991

    Auction price: 26.000 CZK (1.084 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 08. 2023 19:40

    silver bromide photograph, sepia, 3/9/86, 40 x 30,5 cm, signed lower/right Jan Saudek, described below by the author, seen and verified by the author, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Last auctioneer: ID1**6 History of bids

    Estimate: 35 000 - 45 000 Kč CZK

  • Jan Saudek

    Sour Wine

    No.: 267835

    Auction price: 25.000 CZK (1.042 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 12. 2022 18:22

    colored silver bromide photograph, 15.06.1987, 30,7 x 30,2 cm, sign. lower/right Jan Saudek, framed, no. 1/10, described by the author on the left and below, this is a 1/10 specimen from a limited edition of 10 pieces from the original. negative, viewed and verified by the author, Provenance: Antiqu…

    Current price: 25.000 CZK (1.042 €)