Joska Skalník

  • Joska Skalník

    Vzpomínka 1

    No.: 795

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 06. 2022 13:30

    litografie, 43 x 31,8 cm, sign. PD Joska Skalník, autorský tisk, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**7 History of bids