Jiří Slíva

  • Jiří Slíva

    Conservatory blues

    No.: 421

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (186 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 07. 2020 15:00

    litografie, 42,3 x 32 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, aut.tisk XXII/XXXV, , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (186 €)

  • Jiří Slíva

    Casino Café

    No.: 420

    Auction price: 4.700 CZK (175 €)

    litografie, 42,7 x 32 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, č. 4/55, , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 4.700 CZK (175 €)

  • Jiří Slíva

    Shoe shoe shoe

    No.: 138

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (112 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 04. 2020 15:00

    lithography, 2018, 42,3 x 32 cm, signed lower/right Jiří Slíva, artist's proof, , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (112 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids

  • Jiří Slíva

    Dvě ruce, jedny záda

    No.: 663

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2020 15:58

    suchá jehla, 2007, 30 x 18 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, rám, č. 9/10, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids

  • Jiří Slíva

    In Pinot veritas

    No.: 503

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 09. 2019 15:00

    lithography , 2009, 43 x 32 cm, signed on lower/right Jiří Slíva, no. 59/150, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (149 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**6 History of bids

  • Jiří Slíva

    Hommage and Giorgio de Chirico

    No.: 237

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2019 15:00

    lithography, 32 x 42,5 cm, signed lower/middle Jiří Slíva, artists proof , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 3.100 CZK (115 €)

  • Jiří Slíva

    Kafkafé

    No.: 236

    lithography, 42,5 x 31,5 cm, signed lower/right Jiří Slíva, artists proof , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Jiří Slíva

    Baspárek

    No.: 235

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (93 €)

    lithography, 37,5 x 26 cm, signed lower/right Jiří Slíva, no. 66/100, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (93 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids

  • Jiří Slíva

    Penguin

    No.: 234

    lithography, 43 x 31,5 cm, signed lower/middle Jiří Slíva, artists proof , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Jiří Slíva

    Tango paradiso

    No.: 233

    lithography, 42 x 28 cm, signed lower/middle Jiří Slíva, artists proof , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.600 CZK (97 €)

  • Jiří Slíva

    Drummer

    No.: 232

    lithography, 38 x 30 cm, signed lower/middle Jiří Slíva, artists proof , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Jiří Slíva

    Coffee

    No.: 231

    lithography, 32 x 37 cm, signed lower/right Jiří Slíva, artists proof , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Jiří Slíva

    Left hand blues

    No.: 230

    lithography, 43 x 32 cm, signed lower/right Jiří Slíva, artists proof , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Jiří Slíva

    Old czech jazz

    No.: 229

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (49 €)

    lithography, 30,7 x 24 cm, signed lower/right Jiří Slíva, artists proof , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (52 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**9 History of bids

  • Jiří Slíva

    Telescope

    No.: 227

    Auction price: 700 CZK (26 €)

    lithography, 22 x 16 cm, signed lower/right Jiří Slíva, artists proof , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids

  • Jiří Slíva

    Lizards

    No.: 226

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    lithography, 21 x 25 cm, signed lower/middle Jiří Slíva, artists proof , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 700 CZK (26 €)

  • Jiří Slíva

    Gramophone

    No.: 225

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    lithography, 24 x 21 cm, signed lower/right Jiří Slíva, artists proof , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 700 CZK (26 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**4 History of bids

  • Jiří Slíva

    Rowboat

    No.: 224

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    lithography, 21,5 x 14,5 cm, signed lower/middle Jiří Slíva, artists proof , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Jiří Slíva

    Corkscrews

    No.: 223

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    lithography, 20,8 x 10,6 cm, signed lower/middle Jiří Slíva, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Jiří Slíva

    Kiss

    No.: 222

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    lithography, 16 x 16 cm, signed lower/middle Jiří Slíva, artists proof , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Jiří Slíva

    Sex

    No.: 221

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    lithography, 19 x 12,5 cm, signed lower/middle Jiří Slíva, artists proof , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Jiří Slíva

    Weding drink

    No.: 220

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    lithography, 20 x 15 cm, signed lower/middle Jiří Slíva, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Jiří Slíva

    Klauni

    No.: 1784

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 05. 2019 23:05

    album, výběr kreseb a obálka J. Slíva, úvod Jos. Kroutvor, úprava St. Fremunt, vydalo Uměleckoprůmyslové muzeum, Praha 1984, 100listů, volné listy v papírových deskách, ed. Malá groteska sv.8, stav velmi dobrý, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of …

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**6 History of bids

  • Jiří Slíva

    Rány egyptské

    No.: 315

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (56 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 05. 2019 15:00

    bibliofilie, 1x sign. lept J. Slíva, vyd. Karel Žižkovský a Josef Runštuk v nakl. KGB (Kniha, Grafika, Bibliofilie), 2009, ex. 39/100, Edice Biblos, sv. 52, volné listy v obálce, výborný stav, , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Jiří Slíva

    Palais du Vin

    No.: 8

    Auction price: 4.500 CZK (167 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2019 15:00

    litografie, 40 x 26 cm, sign. PD JiříSlíva, č. 6/40, , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 4.500 CZK (167 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**3 History of bids

  • Jiří Slíva

    Žonglování s vínem

    No.: 5

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (67 €)

    serigrafie, 24,5 x 19 cm, sign. DU Jiří Slíva, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (67 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**0 History of bids

  • Jiří Slíva

    April in Paris

    No.: 1228

    Auction price: 900 CZK (34 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 02. 2019 18:31

    lept, 19,8 x 10,4 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, č. 17/70, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Jiří Slíva

    Velo vino

    No.: 244593

    Auction price: 4.200 CZK (156 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 06. 2020 15:38

    etching, 2010, 19,3 x 26,3 cm, signed lower/right Jiří Slíva, no. 60/70, , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 4.200 CZK (156 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**1 History of bids

  • Jiří Slíva

    Thé atre

    No.: 244591

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 06. 2020 15:36

    lithography, 35,5 x 26,3 cm, signed lower/right JiříSlíva, artist's proof no. IV/X, , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Jiří Slíva

    Lokopivo

    No.: 244589

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 06. 2020 15:34

    lithography, 23,8 x 17,3 cm, signed lower/right Jiří Slíva, no. 137/200, , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (71 €)