Jiří Slíva

  • Jiří Slíva

    Smutná kráva

    No.: 402

    Auction price: 4.100 CZK (164 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 04. 2021 15:41

    lept, 20 x 29 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, č.23/50, , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 4.100 CZK (164 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**7 History of bids

  • Jiří Slíva

    Theatrical mare

    No.: 274

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 03. 2021 13:33

    lithography, 37,5 x 27,5 cm, signed lower/right Jiří Slíva, no. 2/100, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**6 History of bids

  • Jiří Slíva

    Vzpěrač

    No.: 918

    Auction price: 2.600 CZK (104 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2021 14:09

    litografie, 32,3 x 31,3 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, č. 45/45, , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.600 CZK (104 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids

  • Jiří Slíva

    Řezník

    No.: 250507

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 01. 2021 19:18

    litografie, 24,5 x 16,4 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, č. 163/200, , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists