Teodor Rotrekl

(1923-2004)

  • Teodor Rotrekl

    (1923-2004)

    Katalog

    No.: 145

    Auction price: 350 CZK (13 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 03. 2019 19:44

    katalog, 1 bar a řada čb. vyobrazení, text I. Štuka (fr., něm., angl.), vyd. Art Centrum, Praha, nedat., 16s., velmi dobrý stav, , the disciple of prof. J. Novak at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda, co-founder of the group Radar

    Current price: 350 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**0 History of bids

  • Teodor Rotrekl

    (1923-2004)

    Na stavbě II.

    No.: 1117

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 02. 2019 16:40

    litografie, 1971, 25,8 x 37 cm, sign. PD Rotrekl 71, 141/200, při okrajích mírně zašpiněný a pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Novak at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda, co-founder of the group Radar

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)

  • Teodor Rotrekl

    (1923-2004)

    Na stavbě I.

    No.: 1116

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 02. 2019 16:39

    litografie, 1971, 25,8 x 37 cm, sign. PD Rotrekl 71, 37/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Novak at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda, co-founder of the group Radar