Alfréd Fuchs

(1925-2003)

  • Alfréd Fuchs

    (1925-2003)

    Karlův most

    No.: 472

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 11. 2016 19:25

    litografie, 11 x 18 cm, sign. PD A. Fuchs 89, 67/120, mírně zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. V. Rada at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 101 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids

  • Alfred Fuchs

    (1925-2003)

    Beruška

    No.: 244482

    Auction price: 250 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 21. 04. 2020 18:46

    litografie, 14,8 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD A. Fuchs 79, 59/80, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. V. Rada at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 250 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids

  • Alfred Fuchs

    (1925-2003)

    Klidné děvče

    No.: 243507

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2020 18:50

    litografie, 14,5 x 11,7 cm, sign. PD A. Fuchs , 29/30, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. V. Rada at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids

  • Alfred Fuchs

    (1925-2003)

    Spící dívenka

    No.: 243508

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2020 18:49

    litografie, 1980, 9,1 x 10,7 cm, sign. PD A. Fuchs 80, 1/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. V. Rada at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Alfred Fuchs

    (1925-2003)

    Jaro je tu

    No.: 243509

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2020 18:48

    litografie, 8,2 x 6,5 cm, sign. PD A. Fuchs, 47/60, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. V. Rada at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids