Milena Dvořáková

(1944-1992)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Zátiší s kyticí

    No.: 90

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:13

    litografie, 7 x 4,4 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, 22/60, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Zátiší se sklenicí a jablkem

    No.: 91

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:12

    litografie, 7 x 10,2 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, 25/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Portrét Magdy Šachové

    No.: 53

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 17:37

    litografie, 32,4 x 26,9 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, 55/60, mírně pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Hommage a mon pére (Autoportrét)

    No.: 54

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 17:36

    litografie, 33 x 23,5 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, 103/150, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Vzpomínky na hodiny francouzštiny

    No.: 247152

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2023 18:07

    suchá jehla, 1982, 17,9 x 13 cm, monogramováno PD MD 20.6.1982, v horní části mírně pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Z Kampy

    No.: 121871

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 03. 2023 18:14

    2x lithograph, 6,7 x 5 / 6,7 x 5 cm, both of them signed RD Milena Dvořáková, 53/150, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**7 History of bids

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Sklenice u okna

    No.: 234272

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 12. 2022 18:31

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Inspirace

    No.: 189261

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 12. 2022 18:15

    litografie, 33 x 23 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Pes

    No.: 254707

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 18:03

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Domy

    No.: 254708

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 18:02

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Vrány

    No.: 257175

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2022 18:35

    linoryt, 32,4 x 24,4 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids