Josef Olexa

(1901-1983)

  • Josef Olexa

    (1901-1983)

    P. Křička: O Horácku a Horácích

    No.: 1094

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 12. 2023 10:30

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids

  • Josef Olexa

    (1901-1983)

    Špýchar ve Vrábí

    No.: 148

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:30

    olej, plátno, 39 x 56 cm, sign. LD Olexa, rám, the disciple of O. Nejedly, member of Purkyne

    Current price: 5.500 CZK (230 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids

  • Josef Olexa

    (1901-1983)

    Špýchar ve Staré Boleslavi

    No.: 147

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:26

    Current price: 6.500 CZK (271 €)

  • Josef Olexa

    (1901-1983)

    Silnice ke Krátké

    No.: 823

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 13:17

    pastel, karton, 50 x 67 cm, sign. PD Olexa, rám, the disciple of O. Nejedly, member of Purkyne

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)